Pumpkin Seed Oil

Visit 485
Pumpkin Seed Oil
  • Description

    Pumpkin Seed Oil

  • Contact our experts

    phone : 983155541000

    mobile : 989031066752

    email : fcmanager@tabibdaru.com

NameCold-Pressed Pumpkin Seed Oil

Scientific Name: Papaver  Somniferum

German Name: Schmuck kurbis, Eierkurbis

French Name: Giraumon,Citrouille

 

Active Ingredients:

  • Palmitic Acid13-6

 

Industrial Use

  • Pharmaceutical industries
  • Health and beauty industries
  • Massage therapy

 

Therapeutic Properties

  • Rich in useful fatty acids and antioxidants like vitamin E
  • used for relieving of symptoms in BPH
  • Reducing the risk of heart disease
  • Useful for hair loss prevention
  • The excretion ofintestinal parasites
  • Reducing joint pain and inflammation

Labels
مدیرسایت 1396/07/26
Your opinion
Click to post comments