فارسی
English
العربیه

Coconut Oil

Name: Cold-Pressed Coconut Oil      

Scientific Name: Cocos nucifera

French Name: Noix de coco

German Name: Kokosnuss

Arabic Name: جَوْزُ الهِنْد

 

Industrial Use

  • Health and beauty industries
  • Pharmaceutical industries
  • Food Industries

 

Therapeutic Properties

  • A rich source of three fatty acids of Lauric acid, Capric acid and Caprylic acid
  • Reducing seizures
  • Improving blood cholesterol levels
  • Protecting hair against damage
  • Moisturizing skin
  • Reducing your hunger and so helping you eat less

Contact product sales unit

Mobile phone: 09031066752

Phone: 03155541000 | 03155571000

email: info@Tabibdaru.com

Postal address

Address: Homa Building, Motahhari Street, Kashan, Esfahan, Iran

send message

List of messages

Latest Articles

Geranium oil

Geranium oil

Spearmint-Pennyroyal-Ziziphora Flavorent

Spearmint-Pennyroyal-Ziziphora Flavorent

Tarragon Flavorent

Tarragon Flavorent

Fennel Flavorent

Fennel Flavorent

Cumin Flavorent

Cumin Flavorent

Lime Flavorent

Lime Flavorent

Spearmint-Pennyroyal Flavorent

Spearmint-Pennyroyal Flavorent

Sweet Almond Oil

Sweet Almond Oil

Latest products

Geranium oil

Spearmint-Pennyroyal-Ziziphora Flavorent

Tarragon Flavorent

Fennel Flavorent

Cumin Flavorent

Lime Flavorent

Spearmint-Pennyroyal Flavorent

Sweet Almond Oil

Sesame Oil

Hazelnut Oil

Spearmint Flavorant

Shirazi Thyme Essential Oil

Spearmint Essential Oil

Rosemary Essential Oil

Rose Essential Oil

Lime Essential Oil

Fennel Essential Oil

Thyme Flavorant

Peppermint Flavorant

Pennyroyal Flavorant