فارسی
English
العربیه

Cumin Oil

Name: Cold-Pressed Cumin Oil       

Scientific Name: Cuminum cyminum

French Name: Cumin

German Name: Kreuzkummel

Arabic Name: کمون

 

Industrial Use

  • Health and beauty industries
  • Pharmaceutical industries

 

Therapeutic Properties

  • Preventing progeria
  • Treating skin wrinkles
  • A rich source of mineral substances like Iron, Copper, Calcium, Zinc, Strengthening nails
  • Lightening hair

Contact product sales unit

Mobile phone: 09031066752

Phone: 03155541000 | 03155571000

email: info@Tabibdaru.com

Postal address

Address: Homa Building, Motahhari Street, Kashan, Esfahan, Iran

send message

List of messages

Latest Articles

Geranium oil

Geranium oil

Galbanum oil

Galbanum oil

Spearmint-Pennyroyal-Ziziphora Flavorent

Spearmint-Pennyroyal-Ziziphora Flavorent

Tarragon Flavorent

Tarragon Flavorent

Fennel Flavorent

Fennel Flavorent

Cumin Flavorent

Cumin Flavorent

Lime Flavorent

Lime Flavorent

Spearmint-Pennyroyal Flavorent

Spearmint-Pennyroyal Flavorent

Latest products

Geranium oil

Galbanum oil

Spearmint-Pennyroyal-Ziziphora Flavorent

Tarragon Flavorent

Fennel Flavorent

Cumin Flavorent

Lime Flavorent

Spearmint-Pennyroyal Flavorent

Sweet Almond Oil

Sesame Oil

Hazelnut Oil

Spearmint Flavorant

Shirazi Thyme Essential Oil

Spearmint Essential Oil

Rosemary Essential Oil

Rose Essential Oil

Lime Essential Oil

Fennel Essential Oil

Thyme Flavorant

Peppermint Flavorant